Csütörtök 1. pálya

Csütörtök 1. pálya Eredmények
2012.09.20 1.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Jubi Titans Power Plant 6-0
18:15-18:55 Red Alert PSZFc 3-3
19:00-19:40 Gépállat Hó SC 1-1
19:45-20:25 Csömör Fonák és Frökk SE 10-1
20:30-21:10 eXtra Csapatnév, az nincs 2-1
21:15-22:00 Anonymus Domino Kijev 3-2
2012.09.27 2.forduló
17:30-18:10 Csömör Anonymus 4-5
18:15-18:55 Red Alert Power Plant 2-0
19:00-19:40 eXtra Fonák és Frökk SE 13-1
19:45-20:25 Gépállat PSZFc 2-4
20:30-21:10 Hó SC Csapatnév, az nincs 1-2
21:15-22:00 Jubi Titans Domino Kijev 3-2
2012.10.04 3.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Red Alert Jubi Titans 4-6
18:15-18:55 Csapatnév, az nincs PSZFc 6-2
19:00-19:40 Hó SC Fonák és Frökk SE 9-4
19:45-20:25 Gépállat Power Plant 8-1
20:30-21:10 Csömör Domino Kijev 5-0
21:15-22:00 eXtra Anonymus 5-0
2012.10.11 4.forduló
17:30-18:10 Hó SC Anonymus 3-0
18:15-18:55 eXtra Csömör 3-4
19:00-19:40 PSZFc Fonák és Frökk SE 11-2
19:45-20:25 Gépállat Jubi Titans 2-1
20:30-21:10 Csapatnév, az nincs Power Plant 9-1
21:15-22:00 Red Alert Domino Kijev 1-3
2012.10.18 5.forduló
17:30-18:10 Csapatnév, az nincs Jubi Titans 5-2
18:15-18:55 Hó SC Csömör 7-2
19:00-19:40 Fonák és Frökk SE Power Plant 5-7
19:45-20:25 Gépállat Red Alert 3-3
20:30-21:10 Domino Kijev eXtra 3-5
21:15-22:00 PSZFc Anonymus 3-1
2012.10.25 6.forduló
17:30-18:10 PSZFc Csömör 4-3
18:15-18:55 Power Plant Anonymus 9-2
19:00-19:40 Jubi Titans Fonák és Frökk SE 18-3
19:45-20:25 Gépállat Domino Kijev 4-3
20:30-21:10 Hó SC eXtra 4-3
21:15-22:00 Csapatnév, az nincs Red Alert 2-1
2012.11.08 7.forduló: Eredmények
17:30-18:10 Power Plant Csömör 4-11
18:15-18:55 Anonymus Jubi Titans 1-11
19:00-19:40 Fonák és Frökk SE Red Alert 6-7
19:45-20:25 Csapatnév, az nincs Gépállat 1-1
20:30-21:10 Hó SC Domino Kijev 3-3
21:15-22:00 PSZFc eXtra 2-3
2012.11.15 8.forduló:
17:30-18:10 PSZFc Hó SC 3-0
18:15-18:55 Anonymus Red Alert 8-2
19:00-19:40 Fonák és Frökk SE Gépállat 2-10
19:45-20:25 Jubi Titans Csömör 3-3
20:30-21:10 Power Plant eXtra 3-2
21:15-22:00 Domino Kijev Csapatnév, az nincs 0-7
2012.11.22 9.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Csömör Red Alert 5-7
18:15-18:55 eXtra Jubi Titans 3-3
19:00-19:40 Fonák és Frökk SE Csapatnév, az nincs 2-7
19:45-20:25 Anonymus Gépállat 2-3
20:30-21:10 Power Plant Hó SC 2-8
21:15-22:00 PSZFc Domino Kijev 1-5
2012.11.29 10.forduló:
17:30-18:10 eXtra Red Alert 4-4
18:15-18:55 Anonymus Csapatnév, az nincs 4-4
19:00-19:40 Fonák és Frökk SE Domino Kijev 2-11
19:45-20:25 Csömör Gépállat 3-3
20:30-21:10 Jubi Titans Hó SC 1-2
21:15-22:00 Power Plant PSZFc 2-3
2012.12.06 11.forduló:
17:30-18:10 PSZFc Jubi Titans 6-12
18:15-18:55 Csömör Csapatnév, az nincs 3-4
19:00-19:40 Fonák és Frökk SE Anonymus 1-12
19:45-20:25 Gépállat eXtra 2-1
20:30-21:10 Domino Kijev Power Plant 8-3
21:15-22:00 Red Alert Hó SC 0-7