Kedd A-liga

Kedd A-Liga Eredmények
2012.09.18 1.forduló:
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 NSZK Paksi Halászlé 3-2
20:30-21:10 Mezitnájk Qpac 4-1
21:15-22:00 FöldturkÁszok TFSL 1-2
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Raubkopie FC Doctors 2-5
20:30-21:10 FC Fehérvár Black Ram 0-3
21:15-22:00 Ehnaton Érd Futsal 4-1
2012.09.25 2.forduló
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 Raubkopie FC Ehnaton 3-1
20:30-21:10 Mezitnájk TFSL 3-2
21:15-22:00 NSZK Qpac 7-4
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Paksi Halászlé Black Ram 4-2
20:30-21:10 FC Fehérvár Doctors 1-6
21:15-22:00 FöldturkÁszok Érd Futsal 4-3
2012.10.02 3.forduló:
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 NSZK TFSL 4-2
20:30-21:10 FC Fehérvár Ehnaton 1-3
21:15-22:00 Black Ram Qpac 0-5
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Paksi Halászlé Doctors 1-4
20:30-21:10 Mezitnájk FöldturkÁszok 1-5
21:15-22:00 Raubkopie FC Érd Futsal
2012.10.09 4.forduló
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 Paksi Halászlé Ehnaton 4-1
20:30-21:10 Black Ram TFSL 2-4
21:15-22:00 Qpac Doctors 3-3
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 NSZK FöldturkÁszok 5-2
20:30-21:10 FC Fehérvár Raubkopie FC 0-2
21:15-22:00 Mezitnájk Érd Futsal 2-5
2012.10.16 5.forduló
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 Black Ram FöldturkÁszok 0-1
20:30-21:10 Paksi Halászlé Raubkopie FC 4-1
21:15-22:00 Qpac Ehnaton 3-2
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Doctors TFSL 3-3
20:30-21:10 NSZK Mezitnájk 3-4
21:15-22:00 Érd Futsal FC Fehérvár 4-1
2012.10.23 6.forduló
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 TFSL Ehnaton 4-2
20:30-21:10 NSZK Érd Futsal 4-2
21:15-22:00 Qpac Raubkopie FC 6-4
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Black Ram Mezitnájk 1-5
20:30-21:10 Paksi Halászlé FC Fehérvár 6-1
21:15-22:00 FöldturkÁszok Doctors 1-9
2012.11.06 7.forduló: Eredmények
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 TFSL Raubkopie FC 3-1
20:30-21:10 Doctors Mezitnájk 2-3
21:15-22:00 Paksi Halászlé Érd Futsal 4-3
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Black Ram NSZK 0-9
20:30-21:10 Ehnaton FöldturkÁszok 1-1
21:15-22:00 Qpac FC Fehérvár 6-4
2012.11.13 8.forduló:
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 Ehnaton Mezitnájk 1-3
20:30-21:10 Érd Futsal Black Ram 8-1
21:15-22:00 Qpac Paksi Halászlé 3-4
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Doctors NSZK 2-3
20:30-21:10 TFSL FC Fehérvár 5-4
21:15-22:00 FöldturkÁszok Raubkopie FC 2-2
2012.11.20 9.forduló:
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 TFSL Paksi Halászlé 0-4
20:30-21:10 FC Fehérvár FöldturkÁszok 6-1
21:15-22:00 Qpac Érd Futsal 3-0
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Ehnaton NSZK 0-3
20:30-21:10 Raubkopie FC Mezitnájk 1-3
21:15-22:00 Doctors Black Ram 1-5
2012.11.27 10.forduló:
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 FöldturkÁszok Paksi Halászlé 1-4
20:30-21:10 FC Fehérvár Mezitnájk 2-3
21:15-22:00 TFSL Qpac 3-3
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 Raubkopie FC NSZK 1-9
20:30-21:10 Ehnaton Black Ram 1-5
21:15-22:00 Doctors Érd Futsal 5-0
2012.12.04 11.forduló:
1.pálya
19:45-20:25 Doctors Ehnaton 4-6
20:30-21:10 Raubkopie FC Black Ram 3-3
21:15-22:00 Qpac FöldturkÁszok 1-5
2.pálya
19:45-20:25 NSZK FC Fehérvár 3-0
20:30-21:10 Mezitnájk Paksi Halászlé 3-1
21:15-22:00 Érd Futsal TFSL 0-5