2013.03.11 | 1.forduló: | Eredmények: | |
17:30-18:10 | BEFU | Tripla-É | 1-0 |
18:15-18:55 | Cupák FC | Semmi Esély SE | 1-7 |
19:00-19:40 | EltEcon | Möse | 2-9 |
19:45-20:25 | A.C.Mivan | Trollpedo | 1-2 |
20:30-21:10 | Iowok | Kvikerz | 1-0 |
21:15-22:00 | Fast Fox | Moloko Juniors | 1-2 |
2013.03.18 | 2.forduló | ||
17:30-18:10 | EltEcon | Tripla-É | 0-2 |
18:15-18:55 | Cupák FC | A.C.Mivan | 3-1 |
19:00-19:40 | Fast Fox | Semmi Esély SE | 4-3 |
19:45-20:25 | Iowok | Möse | 0-2 |
20:30-21:10 | Kvikerz | Moloko Juniors | 2-2 |
21:15-22:00 | BEFU | Trollpedo | 2-1 |
2013.03.25 | 3.forduló: | ||
17:30-18:10 | Moloko Juniors | Möse | 2-4 |
18:15-18:55 | Iowok | Tripla-É | 1-4 |
19:00-19:40 | Fast Fox | A.C.Mivan | 8-3 |
19:45-20:25 | Kvikerz | Semmi Esély SE | 3-10 |
20:30-21:10 | Cupák FC | Trollpedo | 1-3 |
21:15-22:00 | EltEcon | BEFU | 8-2 |
2013.04.08 | 4.forduló | ||
17:30-18:10 | Möse | Semmi Esély SE | 5-1 |
18:15-18:55 | Iowok | BEFU | 1-2 |
19:00-19:40 | Kvikerz | A.C.Mivan | 4-6 |
19:45-20:25 | Moloko Juniors | Tripla-É | 6-3 |
20:30-21:10 | Fast Fox | Cupák FC | 2-1 |
21:15-22:00 | EltEcon | Trollpedo | 0-0 |
2013.04.15 | 5.forduló | ||
17:30-18:10 | Semmi Esély SE | Tripla-É | 6-6 |
18:15-18:55 | Möse | A.C.Mivan | 4-1 |
19:00-19:40 | Kvikerz | Cupák FC | 2-3 |
19:45-20:25 | Fast Fox | Trollpedo | 4-1 |
20:30-21:10 | Moloko Juniors | BEFU | 2-1 |
21:15-22:00 | Iowok | EltEcon | 2-2 |
2013.04.22 | 6.forduló | ||
17:30-18:10 | Tripla-É | A.C.Mivan | 7-4 |
18:15-18:55 | Möse | Cupák FC | 8-3 |
19:00-19:40 | Kvikerz | Fast Fox | 2-5 |
19:45-20:25 | Semmi Esély SE | BEFU | 5-1 |
20:30-21:10 | Moloko Juniors | EltEcon | 6-1 |
21:15-22:00 | Iowok | Trollpedo | 1-0 |
2013.04.29 | 7.forduló: | Eredmények: | |
17:30-18:10 | Moloko Juniors | Iowok | 4-0 |
18:15-18:55 | Tripla-É | Cupák FC | 8-3 |
19:00-19:40 | Kvikerz | Trollpedo | 5-2 |
19:45-20:25 | A.C.Mivan | BEFU | 1-3 |
20:30-21:10 | Semmi Esély SE | EltEcon | 4-4 |
21:15-22:00 | Möse | Fast Fox | 1-6 |
2013.05.06 | 8.forduló: | ||
17:30-18:10 | Semmi Esély SE | Iowok | 5-6 |
18:15-18:55 | Möse | Kvikerz | 6-4 |
19:00-19:40 | Tripla-É | Fast Fox | 0-2 |
19:45-20:25 | Moloko Juniors | Trollpedo | 3-0 |
20:30-21:10 | A.C.Mivan | EltEcon | 1-3 |
21:15-22:00 | BEFU | Cupák FC | 5-2 |
2013.05.13 | 9.forduló: | ||
17:30-18:10 | Semmi Esély SE | Moloko Juniors | 4-3 |
18:15-18:55 | A.C.Mivan | Iowok | 5-3 |
19:00-19:40 | Tripla-É | Kvikerz | 6-0 |
19:45-20:25 | Möse | Trollpedo | 1-1 |
20:30-21:10 | Cupák FC | EltEcon | 2-0 |
21:15-22:00 | BEFU | Fast Fox | 3-4 |
2013.05.20 | 10.forduló: | ||
17:30-18:10 | Tripla-É | Möse | 4-3 |
18:15-18:55 | A.C.Mivan | Moloko Juniors | 1-4 |
19:00-19:40 | Cupák FC | Iowok | 0-5 |
19:45-20:25 | BEFU | Kvikerz | 4-3 |
20:30-21:10 | EltEcon | Fast Fox | 4-7 |
21:15-22:00 | Semmi Esély SE | Trollpedo | 5-3 |
2013.05.27 | 11.forduló: | ||
17:30-18:10 | A.C.Mivan | Semmi Esély SE | 4-2 |
18:15-18:55 | BEFU | Möse | 4-5 |
19:00-19:40 | Cupák FC | Moloko Juniors | 0-3 |
19:45-20:25 | Tripla-É | Trollpedo | 2-1 |
20:30-21:10 | EltEcon | Kvikerz | 1-5 |
21:15-22:00 | Fast Fox | Iowok | 9-4 |