Hétfő 2. pálya

Hétfõ 2. pálya Eredmények
2012.09.17 1.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Rapid Tipli A.C. Mivan 2-5
18:15-18:55 Tébláb Schlossmühle 0-6
19:00-19:40 Balogkettõ Szerdán Megbeszéljük 6-2
19:45-20:25 Mikka-Makka Moloko Juniors 1-1
20:30-21:10 Bagatell TrollPedo 0-9
21:15-22:00 Semmi Esély SE Necseszdel United 1-0
2012.09.24 2.forduló
17:30-18:10 Mikka-Makka Semmi Esély SE 5-2
18:15-18:55 Tébláb A.C. Mivan 2-5
19:00-19:40 Balogkettõ Schlossmühle 2-6
19:45-20:25 Szerdán Megbeszéljük TrollPedo 2-7
20:30-21:10 Bagatell Moloko Juniors 0-1
21:15-22:00 Rapid Tipli Necseszdel United 0-5
2012.10.01 3.forduló:
17:30-18:10 TrollPedo Schlossmühle 2-4
18:15-18:55 Tébláb Rapid Tipli 2-2
19:00-19:40 Bagatell Semmi Esély SE 2-3
19:45-20:25 Mikka-Makka Necseszdel United 6-2
20:30-21:10 Balogkettõ A.C. Mivan 0-1
21:15-22:00 Szerdán Megbeszéljük Moloko Juniors 3-3
2012.10.08 4.forduló
17:30-18:10 Szerdán Megbeszéljük Semmi Esély SE 2-0
18:15-18:55 TrollPedo A.C. Mivan 2-4
19:00-19:40 Bagatell Mikka-Makka 1-2
19:45-20:25 Balogkettõ Rapid Tipli 7-0
20:30-21:10 Schlossmühle Moloko Juniors 4-4
21:15-22:00 Tébláb Necseszdel United 2-5
2012.10.15 5.forduló
17:30-18:10 Schlossmühle Semmi Esély SE 11-3
18:15-18:55 Szerdán Megbeszéljük Mikka-Makka 3-11
19:00-19:40 Balogkettõ Tébláb 1-6
19:45-20:25 TrollPedo Rapid Tipli 4-1
20:30-21:10 Necseszdel United Bagatell 4-1
21:15-22:00 Moloko Juniors A.C. Mivan 7-4
2012.10.22 6.forduló
17:30-18:10 A.C. Mivan Semmi Esély SE 6-2
18:15-18:55 Schlossmühle Mikka-Makka 0-5
19:00-19:40 Balogkettõ Necseszdel United 3-3
19:45-20:25 TrollPedo Tébláb 5-1
20:30-21:10 Szerdán Megbeszéljük Bagatell 11-5
21:15-22:00 Rapid Tipli Moloko Juniors 1-9
2012.11.05 7.forduló: Eredmények
17:30-18:10 A.C. Mivan Mikka-Makka 2-6
18:15-18:55 TrollPedo Balogkettõ 3-1
19:00-19:40 Moloko Juniors Tébláb 5-1
19:45-20:25 Szerdán Megbeszéljük Necseszdel United 8-2
20:30-21:10 Semmi Esély SE Rapid Tipli 4-3
21:15-22:00 Schlossmühle Bagatell 14-3
2012.11.12 8.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Schlossmühle Szerdán Megbeszéljük 11-0
18:15-18:55 Semmi Esély SE Tébláb 5-1
19:00-19:40 Necseszdel United TrollPedo 1-2
19:45-20:25 Rapid Tipli Mikka-Makka 1-10
20:30-21:10 A.C. Mivan Bagatell 1-4
21:15-22:00 Moloko Juniors Balogkettõ 7-1
2012.11.19 9.forduló:
17:30-18:10 A.C. Mivan Szerdán Megbeszéljük 5-3
18:15-18:55 Schlossmühle Necseszdel United 7-6
19:00-19:40 Bagatell Rapid Tipli 5-1
19:45-20:25 Moloko Juniors TrollPedo 2-1
20:30-21:10 Mikka-Makka Tébláb 5-0
21:15-22:00 Semmi Esély SE Balogkettõ 7-3
2012.11.26 10.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Semmi Esély SE TrollPedo 0-5
18:15-18:55 Bagatell Tébláb 2-4
19:00-19:40 Rapid Tipli Szerdán Megbeszéljük 3-3
19:45-20:25 Mikka-Makka Balogkettõ 6-3
20:30-21:10 Moloko Juniors Necseszdel United 2-2
21:15-22:00 A.C. Mivan Schlossmühle 3-5
2012.12.03 11.forduló:
17:30-18:10 Tébláb Szerdán Megbeszéljük 2-4
18:15-18:55 Mikka-Makka TrollPedo 3-3
19:00-19:40 Moloko Juniors Semmi Esély SE 4-8
19:45-20:25 Balogkettõ Bagatell 12-1
20:30-21:10 Necseszdel United A.C. Mivan 4-5
21:15-22:00 Schlossmühle Rapid Tipli 11-1